Fiber Optical 12c LC/PC G652D Sm Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $1.2/ Piece
Production Capacity: 5000/Day
Transport Package: 1PC/Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Fiber Optical 12c LC/PC G652D Sm Pigtail

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: HTD-PT-12C-LC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3db
  • Fiber Length: 1.0 or OEM
  • Fiber Type: G657A1 or G652D, Mm or Om3 or Om4
  • Trademark: HTD or OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Available: LC/ Sc/FC or OEM
  • Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Cable Diameter: 2.0mm ,3.0mm OE Other Size
  • Warranty: 2years
  • Specification: RoHS

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Jessica Cao

Post a Sourcing Request Now