1X2 Optical Coupler 1310/1550nm Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3/ Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
Transport Package: 2PCS/Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
1X2 Optical Coupler 1310/1550nm Sc/APC

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: HTD-FBT-1X2
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G652D or SMF-28e
  • Package Size: 3X54mm or 90X20X10mm ABS Box
  • Pigtail Length: 1.0m or OEM
  • Storage Temperature: -40 to +85c
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St or Customized
  • Specification: RoHS, Telcordia GRI 1221/1209
  • HS Code: 821770900
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
  • Ratio: 50:50 5:90 or OEM
  • Cable: 0.9mm Color Tube
  • Operation Temperature: -20 to +70c
  • Warranty: 2years
  • Trademark: HTD or OEM
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Jessica Cao

Post a Sourcing Request Now