Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1000/Week
Transport Package: 1PCS/ PVC Bag, 10PCS/Bog, 100PCS/Inner Box, 400PC
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Name: Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC/APC, FC,Sc,St,E2000,MPO
  • Polishing Type: PC, APC
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss
  • Delivery: 4-7 Days After Payment
  • Trademark: HTD
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Category: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode
  • Application: FTTH, FTTX
  • Length: 1m, Can Be Customized
  • Package: Carton
  • Specification: ISO, RoHS

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Jessica Cao

Post a Sourcing Request Now