FTTH LC-LC Sm G652D Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cord

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
Production Capacity: 1k / Week
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
FTTH LC-LC Sm G652D Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3db
  • Core: Double Core
  • Connector Available: LC/ Sc/FC or OEM
  • Trademark: HTD
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Fiber Length: 1.0 or OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Cable Diameter: 2.0mm ,3.0mm OE Other Size
  • Specification: ISO, RoHS

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Jessica Cao

Post a Sourcing Request Now