Product List

(Total 587 Products )
1X2 MiNi 1310nm/1550nm fused WDM couplers


Specifications
1)LAN, CATV
2)ISO9000, RoHs
3)1310nm/1550nm
4)FC/APC, SC/APC, FC/PC, SC/PC


Features
Low loss
High ...
FOB Price: US $6.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SFP 1.25G CWDM 1270nm 80KM LC Transceiver

HTD Fibercom is the original manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelength, 10km-40km, LC ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Filtered WDM 1310-1490-1550nm
Features:

Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation
Flat ...
FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Triple Wavelength WDM PD / PON WDM

Features:

Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation ...
FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1x4 PLC splitter LGX Chassis 3U Rack

Description:
LGX Chassis carry out the compllete solution of cable management. The modules enable to integrate fiber splitter/WDM or any ...
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
19" Standard Rack PLC Splitter

Features:
Low insertion loss and low PDL
High channel counts
Exceptional reliability and stability
Wide Operating Wavelength
Wide Operating ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
4ch Compact CWDM Mux Module with 1310nm Channel

Features
Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
16ch DWDM OADM 1U Rack Mount SC APC Connector

Features:
Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel ...
FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 channel
LC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X2 PLC Splitter Blockless Fiber Optical FTTH

Features:
Low insertion loss and low PDL
High channel counts
Exceptional reliability and stability
Wide Operating Wavelength ...
FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fibre Optic Patch Cords
Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Product Name: 1X9 Duplex Transceiver

Features:
0-160Km
Transceiver unit with independent transmitter and receiver
Duplex SC/FC/ST receptacle/pigtail are available ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Catv/gpon /FTTH Optic PLC Splitter

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310/1550 Optical Coupler Bare Fiber 1x2 Splitter

Features
Low Insertion loss
Wide Operating Wavelength
Compact Size
Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stabili
...
FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
Low Insertion loss
Wide Operating Wavelength
Compact Size
Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

Applications:
FTTX Systems
LAN, WAN and Metro Networks ...
FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FTTX/ PON PLC 1*2 optical splitter

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Lc-Apc Pigtail SM G652D Fiber

Features
Low insertion loss
High return loss
High reliability and stability
Excellent exchangeability and durability
FC, LC, SC, ...
FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC APC Connector

Features
Low insertion loss
High return loss
High reliability and stability
Excellent exchangeability and ...
FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC/PC to SC/PC SM Fibre Optical Jumper Patch Cord

Features
Low insertion loss
High return loss
High reliability and stability
Excellent exchangeability and durability
FC, ...
FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic DWDM Mux 100G C Band Rack Mount

Features:
Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
EDFA WDM 980/1550nm HI1060 Flex Fiber

Features:
Low insertion loss, low PDL
Environmental stable
Industry standard and custom housing
Variety of connectors optional
Single ...
FOB Price: US $6.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optical 1 by 4 PLC Sepliter SC PC connector

Features
Low insertion loss and low PDL
High channel counts
Exceptional reliability and stability
Wide Operating Wavelength ...
FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1x2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter

As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
Low Insertion loss
Wide Operating Wavelength
Compact Size
Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

Applications:
FTTX Systems
LAN, WAN and Metro Networks ...
FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
2ch Compact CWDM Add /Drop Module

Features
Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation
Flat ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm WDM Optic Receiver FTTH CATV

Features:

Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel isolation ...
FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
8+1ch Compact CWDM Mux +1310nm channel Module

Features
Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability
Low polarization dependent loss and high channel ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Jul 13, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: CWDM Mux, CWDM Demux, DWDM Mux, DWDM Demux, Pon Wdm, Fwdm, Patch Cord, Fiber Splitter, Optic Switch, Optical Circulator